U18 Regionsturnering

 
Team Norr[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R HeightWeight Club Youth club
1Amholt, Anna2000-03-28GKL18278Luleå HFHovås HC
2Nilsson, Anna2000-01-02RDL16060Luleå HFLycksele SK
3Berggren, Malou2002-12-30RDL16566Skellefteå AIKSkellefteå AIK
4Waxin, Mina2001-04-29LDL16463MODO HockeyFlemingsbergs IK
5Berg, Lisa2000-09-20RDL17459MODO HockeyForshaga IF
6Strömgren, Madelene2000-03-28LDL17574MODO HockeySvedjeholmens IF
7Lidman, Nathalie2001-05-28LDL17169Luleå HFMunksund-Skuthamns SK
8Gunnarsson, Majken2000-11-04CEL17268MODO HockeyVäxjö Lakers HC
9Jaako, Essi2001-05-01RWR17165Luleå HFÖvertorneå HF
10Isaksson, Ida2001-04-25CEL16262MODO HockeyBodens HF
11Classon, Ottilia2000-03-08LWR16763IF BjörklövenLN 91
12Mogren, Ronja2001-03-21RWR16962MODO HockeyHusum HK
13Almén, Leontine2001-01-19LWL16059MODO HockeyNorrtälje IK
14Boström, Lina2000-06-11CEL16362MODO HockeyIFK Nyland
15Marcusson, Molly2000-12-30LWR16362MODO HockeyÅsele IK
16Högström, Emma2001-07-19LWL16867MODO HockeySandvikens IK
30Dahlgren, Miranda2000-03-31GKL17662Skellefteå AIKSK Lejon
   Avg.    Avg. Avg.   
16.3168.464.8

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachWesterlund, Torbjörn
Assistant CoachIsaksson, Mats
Team ManagerFlisager, Helena
Equipment ManagerBoström, Roger

 
Team Syd[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R HeightWeight Club Youth club
1Axell, Frida2001-04-06GKL17057Göteborg HCPartille HK
2Karlsson, Emilia2000-07-27LDL15450Linköping HCIF Lejonet
3Helmersson, Ida2000-10-26RDL16959HV 71HC Dalen
4Aho, Selina2001-01-15LDL17073HV 71IF Björklöven
6Beverin, Maja2002-02-22LDR16550HV 71HV 71
7Jason, Sigrid2001-08-19RWR16855Linköping HCHudiksvalls HC
8Gustafsson, Julia2000-02-29RDR16060Linköping HCHC Vita Hästen
9Ljungblom, Lina2001-10-15CEL16774Skövde IKSkövde IK
11Fredriksdotter Moesby, Emilia2001-03-12RDL17079IF Troja/LjungbyVårgårda HC
12Lindberg, Maria2003-04-03RWL16552Jonstorps IF IshFJonstorps IF IshF
13Johansson, Thea2002-11-22CEL17055IF Troja/LjungbyIF Troja/Ljungby
14Gustafsson, Lisa2001-03-14LWR15355Linköping HCHC Vita Hästen
15Svensson, Elin2002-08-01RWL17057Nässjö HCNässjö HC
16Carlsson, Jennifer2000-07-19LWL16360Göteborg HCHisingens IK
22Thuvik, Hanna2002-05-17CEL16864Rönnängs IKRönnängs IK
23Antonsson, Jenny2001-12-23LWL17268HV 71Mörrums GoIS IK
25Nilsson, Wilma2000-09-15GKL16250HV 71Alvesta SK
   Avg.    Avg. Avg.   
15.7165.659.9

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJohnsson, Torbjörn
Assistant CoachSundquist, Håkan
Team ManagerEriksson, Peter
Team LeaderSalomon Gustafsson, Linda
Equipment ManagerGustafsson, Björn
Goalie CoachLarsson, Christoffer

 
Team Väst[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R HeightWeight Club Youth club
1Gustafsson, Sandra2000-03-21GKL16486Leksands IFIFK Strömsund
2Sjölund, Linnéa2001-02-19LDR16465Leksands IFMODO Hockey
3Reberg, Linnea2002-05-15LWL16370Sandvikens IKIK Sätra
4Thyr, Hanna2000-12-06LDR16653Leksands IFTierps HK
5Lindblom, Linn2000-11-24RDL15959Leksands IFIK Pantern
6Valleräng, Emma2001-09-07LDL16870Hedesunda IFHedesunda IF
7Peterson, Frida2002-04-13RDL16868VIK Västerås HK UngKungsörs IK
8Södergren, Hilda2001-06-14CEL17157Färjestad BKBofors IK Ungdom HK
9Holm, Emma2000-12-05LWL16775Leksands IFHudiksvalls HC
10Brolin, Fanny2000-10-16CEL17364Brynäs IFSöderhamns IK
11Lööf, Thea2001-08-07RWL16753Sandvikens IKHedesunda IF
12Malmquist, Karolin2000-10-24LWL16859Leksands IFKils AIK IK
13Eliasson, Clara2000-08-10CEL17065VIK Västerås HK UngVIK Västerås HK Ung
14Lundbäck, Judith2002-12-13RWL16055Sandvikens IKStrömsbro IF
15Gill, Mimmi2003-03-18LDL15550VIK Västerås HK UngVIK Västerås HK Ung
16Hermansson, Ellinor2000-03-09CEL16855Leksands IFNora HC
30Kallionpää, Johanna2001-08-19GKL16457Färjestad BKFellingsbro/Frövi IK
   Avg.    Avg. Avg.   
15.8165.662.4

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachÄngvald, Per
Assistant CoachSkog, Mats
Team ManagerEldebäck, Mikael
Equipment ManagerGill, Patrik
Team StaffEldebäck, Jessica

 
Team Öst[Top]
Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R HeightWeight Club Youth club
1Johansson, Amanda2001-12-03GKL17767AIKHK Kings Kungsbacka
2Westerlund, Hanna2000-07-23LDL15856AIKGöta Traneberg IK
3Bouveng, Josefin2001-05-15RWL17473Djurgårdens IFWings HC Arlanda
4Tärnfjord, Ebba2002-01-15RDR16652Åker/Strängnäs HCIFK Mariefred
5Olsson, Vendela2001-07-08RDR17363Hammarby IFNacka HK
6Hiis, Alicia2001-02-01LDL16260Spånga IS IKSpånga IS IK
7Johansson, Gabriella2002-03-14RDL16160AIKHungary
9Forsberg, Estelle2001-06-07LWL16463AIKFlemingsbergs IK
10Blom, Lova2003-07-15CEL16461Nyköpings HF UngdomNyköpings HK
12Saado, Mirey2000-08-08LDL16679Södertälje SKSödertälje SK
14Lundin, Sofie2000-02-15CEL16463Djurgårdens IFJonstorps IF IshF
15Wilhelmsson, Agnes2000-05-08LWL17769AIKLidingö Vikings HC
16Åsell, Annie2001-04-17CEL16865Hammarby IFSaltsjöbadens IF
18Wilhelmsson, Ethel2000-05-08CEL17272AIKLidingö Vikings HC
21Forsgren, Emma2002-08-15LWL16862SDE HFOrmsta HC
24Nordlund, Felicia2001-08-08RWL17472AIK
25Falck, Sara2002-01-15GKL17370SDE HF
   Avg.    Avg. Avg.   
15.9168.365.1

Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBerg, Magnus
Assistant CoachJohansson, Michael
Team ManagerAhlstrand, Ulf
Equipment ManagerAlvrud, Niclas

View Full Site